Publicat: 17 Decembrie, 2016 - 11:44
Lista completă a componenților noului Parlament

BUCUREŞTI Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Gabriel Petrea, Carmen-Ileana Moldovan, Georgian Pop, Oana-Consuela Florea, Mihăiţă Vîrză, Adriana-Diana Tuşa, Dumitru Chiriţă, Beatrice Tudor, Liviu Ioan Adrian Pleşoianu, Mirela Furtună, Petre-Florin Manole, Aida-Cristina Căruceru PNL: Adriana Săftoiu, Eugen Nicolăescu, Ovidiu Raeţchi USR: Nicuşor Dan, Cristian Ghinea, Cristian Gabriel Seidler, Oana Bîzgan, Matei Adrian Dobrovie, Claudiu Iulius Gavril Năsui, Cristina Mădălina Prună, Tudor Rareş Pop ALDE: Constantin Daniel, Florea Damian, Cimpeanu Sorin Mihai, Anton Anton PMP: Valeriu Steriu, Eugen Tomac Senat PSD: Ecaterina Andronescu, Şerban Nicolae, Robert Cazanciuc, Mihnea-Cosmin Costoiu, Ioan Vulpescu PNL: Leon Dănăilă, Florin Câţu USR: Vlad Alexandrescu, Cristian Ghica, Florina Raluca Presadă, Silvia Monica Dinică ALDE: Călin Popescu Tăriceanu PMP: Traian Băsescu

ALBA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Ioan Dîrzu PNL: Florin Claudiu Roman, Olar Corneliu Răcuci, Claudiu Vasile, Sorin Bumb Senat PSD: Valer-Daniel Breaz PNL: Alexandru Pereş

ARAD Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Dorel-Gheorghe Căprar, Florin-Dan Tripa, Adrian Tudor PNL: Varga Glad-Aurel, Pistru-Popa Eusebiu-Manea USR: Sergiu Cosmin Vlad UDMR: Faragó Péter Senat PSD: Mihai-Viorel Fifor PNL: Cristina Ioan USR: Adrian Wiener

ARGEŞ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Radu-Costin Vasilică, Mircea-Gheorghe Drăghici, Simona Bucura-Oprescu, Nicolae Georgescu, Cătălin-Marian Rădulescu, Nicolae Velcea PNL: Bica Dănuţ USR: Liviu Ionuţ Moşteanu ALDE: Gerea Andrei-Dominic Senat PSD: Şerban-Constantin Valeca, Gheorghe Marin, Cristina Mariana Stocheci PNL: Popa Ioan

BACĂU Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Petru-Gabriel Vlase, Theodora Şotcan, Ionel Floroiu, Lucian Şova, Claudiu-Augustin Ilişanu, Costel Neculai Dunava PNL: Palăr Ionel, Lungu Tudoriţa USR: Lucian Daniel Stanciu ALDE: Avram Constantin Senat PSD: Adrian-Dragoş Benea, Miron-Alexandru Smarandache PNL: Fenechiu Daniel ALDE: Ilie Viorel

BIHOR Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Gheorghe-Dănuţ Bogdan, Marina-Adelina Coste, Ioan-Sorin Roman PNL: Ghilea Gavrilă, Chereches Florica, Cupsa Ioan USR: Silviu Dehelean UDMR: Biro Rozalia, Szabo Odon Senat PSD: Florian-Dorel Bodog PNL: Popa Cornel UDMR: Cseke Attila, Derzsi Ákos

BISTRIŢA-NĂSĂUD Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Adriana Doina Pană, Vasile Daniel Suciu PNL: Sighiartău Robert Ionatan USR: Cristina-Ionela Iurişniţi PMP: Ionuţ Simionca Senat PSD: Ioan Deneş ALDE: Simionca Ioan

BOTOŞANI Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Tamara-Dorina Ciofu, Mihaela Huncă, Marius Constantin Budăi, Răzvan-Ilie Rotaru, Costel Lupaşcu PNL: Achiţei Vasile Cristian Senat PSD: Doina-Elena Federovici, Lucian Trufin PNL: Şoptică Costel

BRAŞOV Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Mihai Valentin Popa, Viorel Chiriac, Roxana Mînzatu, Mihai Mohaci PNL: Mareş Mara, Andronache Gabriel USR: Tudor Benga UDMR: Izabell-Agnes Ambrus ALDE: Borza Remus-Adrian Senat PSD: Marius-Alexandru Dunca, Ovidiu-Florin Orţan PNL: Zamfir Daniel Cătălin USR: Allen Coliban

BRĂILA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Mihai Tudose, Nicu Niţă, Marilena Emilia Meiroşu PNL: Ioniţă Antoneta, Varga Vasile Senat PSD: Ion Rotaru ALDE: Ruse Mihai

BUZĂU Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Ion Marcel Ciolacu, Sorin Lazăr, Ionela Viorela Dobrică, Nicolae Sebastian Valentin Radu, Dănuţ Păle PNL: Romanescu Cristinel PMP: Adrian Mocanu Senat PSD: Lucian Romaşcanu, Liliana Sbîrnea PMP: Dorin-Valeriu Bădulescu

CARAŞ-SEVERIN Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Ion Mocioalcă, Ion Spânu, Luminiţa Maria Jivan PNL: Schelean-Şomfelean Valeria Daria PMP: Ion Tăbugan Senat PSD: Ioan Narcis Chisăliţă PNL: Vela Ionel Marcel

CĂLĂRAŞI Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Eugen Nicolicea, Iulian Iacomi PNL: Predoiu Marian Cătălin PMP: George Sefer Senat PSD: Roxana-Natalia Paţurcă PNL: Filipescu Răducu George

CLUJ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Gabriel Horia Nasra, Cornel Itu, Cristina Burciu PNL: Stamatian Vasile Florin, Oros Nechita-Adrian, Moldovan Sorin-Dan USR: Emanuel Dimitru Ungureanu, Adrian Octavian Dohotaru UDMR: Botond Csoma ALDE: Steluta Cataniciu Senat PSD: Vasile Ilea PNL: Nicoară Marius Petre USR: Remus Mihai Goţiu UDMR: László Attila

CONSTANŢA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Iulian Iancu, Mircea-Titus Dobre, Ileana-Cristina Dumitrache, Radu Babuş, George-Gabriel Vişan PNL: Hutuca Bogdan Iulian, Boroianu Robert Aurel USR: Stelian-Cristian Ion UDMR: Antal Istvan ALDE: Mircea Banias PMP: Robert Turcescu Senat PSD: Tit-Liviu Brăiloiu, Nicolae Moga, Ştefan Mihu PNL: Chiţac Vergil USR: Nicoleta-Ramona Dinu

COVASNA Camera Deputaţilor UDMR: Eika Benko, Maron Arpad, Jozsef-Gyorgy Kulcsar-Terza PMP: Octavian Goga Senat UDMR: Fejér László-Ödön PMP: Gheorghe Baciu

DÂMBOVIŢA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Rovana Plumb, Leonardo Badea, Georgeta-Carmen Holban, Corneliu Ştefan, Oana-Silvia Vlăducă PNL: Preda Cezar USR: Dumitru Lupescu Senat PSD: Adrian Ţuţuianu, Titus Corlăţean PNL: Caracota Iancu

DOLJ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Lia Olguţa Vasilescu, Ion Calin, Alina Elena Tănăsescu, Alexandra Presură, Florinel Stancu, Eliza Mădălina Peţa PNL: Giugea Nicolae, Stroe Ionuţ Marian USR: Adrian-Claudiu Prisnel ALDE: Ion Cupa Senat PSD: Iiulian Claudiu Manda, Radu Cosmin Preda, Elena Lavinia Craioveanu PNL: Oprea Mario Ovidiu

GALAŢI Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Viorel Ştefan, Florin Popa, Lucreţia Roşca, Nicolae Dobrovici-Bacalbaşa, Mitică-Marius Mărgărit PNL: Dobre Victor Paul USR: Bogdan Ionel Rodeanu ALDE: Eugen Durbacă PMP: Cătălin Cristache Senat PSD: Ionel-Daniel Butunoi, Nicolae Marin PNL: Stângă George Cătălin USR: George-Edward Dircă

GIURGIU Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Răzvan-Alexandru Cuc, Ioan Alexandru Andrei, Cristina-Elena Dinu ALDE: Petcu Toma Florin Senat PSD: Niculae Bădălău, Ovidiu Cristian Dan Marciu

GORJ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Victor-Viorel Ponta, Mihai Weber, Alin Vasile Văcaru, Elvira Şarapatin PNL: Dan Vîlceanu Senat PSD: Florin Cârciumaru ALDE: Iriza Scarlat

HARGHITA Camera Deputaţilor UDMR: Kelemen Hunor, Korodi Attila, Bende Sandor, Benedek Zakarias şi Sebestyen Csaba-Istvan Senat UDMR: Verestóy Attila şi Tánczos Barna

HUNEDOARA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Laurenţiu Nistor, Natalia-Elena Intotero, Ilie Toma, Petru-Sorin Marica PNL: Heiuş Lucian ALDE: Surgent Marius-Gheorghe Senat PSD: Cornel-Cristian Resmeriţă, Viorel Salan PNL: Hărău Eleonora Carmen

IALOMIŢA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Mihăiţă Găină, Andrei Pop, Ştefan Muşoiu PNL: Gheorghe Tinel Senat PSD: Marian Pavel PMP: Gabi Ionaşcu

IAŞI Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Camelia Gavrilă, Nicolae Bănicioiu, Tudor Ciuhodaru, Vasile Cîtea, Silviu Nicu Macovei, Vasile Axinte PNL: Bodea Marius, Oprea Dumitru, Alexe Costel USR: Cosette-Paula Chichirău ALDE: Varujan Vosganian PMP: Petru Movilă Senat PSD: Doru Adrian Pănescu, Victorel Lupu, Vasile Toma PNL: Scântei Laura Iuliana USR: Dan Lungu

ILFOV Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Alexandra-Corina Bogaciu, Constantin Cătălin Zamfira PNL: Gheorghe Andrei Daniel, Culeafa Mihai USR: Cornel Zainea Senat PSD: Emanuel-Gabriel Botnariu PNL: Pauliuc Nicoleta

MARAMUREŞ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Gheorghe Şimon, Marius-Sorin-Ovidiu Bota, Călin-Vasile-Andrei Matei PNL: Cherecheş Viorica USR: Vlad Emanuel Duruş UDMR: Apjok Norbert PMP: Adrian Todoran Senat PSD: Sorina Pintea PMP: Severica Rodica Covaciu

MEHEDINŢI Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Constantin Truşcă, Vlad Bontea, Alexandru Bălănescu PNL: Popescu Virgil Daniel Senat PSD: Liviu-Lucian Mazilu ALDE: Sibinescu Ionut

MUREŞ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Corneliu-Florin Buicu, Gheorghe-Dinu Socotar PNL: Oprişcan Mihai Doru USR: Lavinia Abu Amra UDMR: Vass Levente, Csép Andrea, Biró Zsolt PMP: Marius Paşcan Senat PSD: Aurel-Horea Soporan PNL: Chirteş Ioan Cristian UDMR: Novák Csaba-Zoltán, Császár Károly Zsolt

NEAMŢ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Ioan Munteanu, Dănuţ Andruşca, Ciprian-Constantin Şerban, Alexandru Rotaru, Neculai Iftimie PNL: Cozmanciuc Mugur, Leoreanu Laurenţiu USR: Iulian Bulai Senat PSD: Emilia Arcan, Dan Manoliu PNL: Ţapu Nazare Eugen

OLT Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Florin Iordache, Dan Ciocan, Alexandru Stănescu, Marius-Ionel Iancu PNL: Stirbu Gigel Sorinel ALDE: Nita Mihai Senat PSD: Paul Stănescu, Renică Diaconescu PNL: Mirea Siminica

PRAHOVA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Rodica Paraschiv, Cornel Nanu, Andrei Nicolae, Laura-Mihaela Moagher, Ludmila Sfîrloagă PNL: Ionescu George, Prisca Răzvan Sorin, Anastase Roberta Alma USR: Dan Răzvan Rădulescu ALDE: Gavrilescu Gratiela PMP: Catalina Bozianu Senat PSD: Emanoil Savin, Ştefan-Radu Oprea PNL: Dumitrescu Iulian USR: George Nicolae Marussi ALDE: Teodor Meleşcanu

SATU MARE Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Ioana Bran, Octavian Petric PNL: Nicoară Romeo Florin UDMR: Magyar Lóránd şi Erdei-Dolóczki István Senat PSD: Gabriel-Beniamin Leş UDMR: Turos Lóránd

SĂLAJ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Iuliu Nosa PNL: Bode Lucian Nicolae UDMR: Seres Denes PMP: Liviu Ioan Balint Senat PSD: Gheorghe Pop PMP: Vasile Cristian Lungu

SIBIU Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Ovidiu-Ioan Sitterli, Ioan Terea PNL: Raluca Turcan, Nicolae Neagu, Constantin Şovăială USR: Ilie-Dan Barna Senat PSD: Viorel Arcaş, Nicolae Avram PNL: Mircea Cazan

SUCEAVA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Eugen Bejinariu, Maricela Cobuz, Cătălin-Ioan Nechifor, Alexandru Rădulescu, Emilian-Iuliu Havrici PNL: Bălan Ioan, Fador Angelica, Gheorghiu Bogdan, Mihălescul Dumitru ALDE: Baisanu Stefan-Alexandru Senat PSD: Ioan Stan, Virginel Iordache PNL: Cadariu Constantin Daniel ALDE: Nita Ilie

TELEORMAN Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Nicolae Liviu Dragnea, Adrian Ionuţ Gâdea, Valentin Gabriel Boboc PNL: Calista Mara Daniela ALDE: Calota Florica Ica Senat PSD: Carmen Daniela Dan PNL: Pîrvulescu Eugen

TIMIŞ Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Călin-Ionel Dobra, Alfred-Robert Simonis, Radu-Adrian Pau, Bianca-Miruna Gavriliţă PNL: Marilen Pirtea, Ben Oni Ardelean, Pavel Popescu USR: Cătălin Drulă ALDE: Cucsa Marian Gheorghe PMP: Cornel Sămărtinean Senat PSD: Eugen Dogariu, Adrian-Nicolae Diaconu PNL: Alina Gorghiu USR: Nicu Fălcoi

TULCEA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Andaluzia Luca, Lucian-Eduard Simion PNL: Gudu Vasile, Siscu George Senat PSD: Eugen-Orlando Teodorovici PMP: Ion Ganea

VASLUI Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Adrian Solomon, Ana Birchall, Irinel Ioan Stativă, Aurel Căciulă PNL: Olteanu Daniel USR: Mihai-Cătălin Botez PMP: Corneliu Bichineţ Senat PSD: Gabriela Creţu, Doina Silistru ALDE: Hadarca Ion

VÂLCEA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Vasile Cocoş, Daniela Oteşanu, Ştefan-Ovidiu Popa, Eugen Neaţă PNL: Buican Cristian ALDE: Lovin Dumitru Senat PSD: Bogdan Constantin Matei PNL: Bulacu Romulus

VRANCEA Camera Deputaţilor PSD: Angel Tîlvăr, Dragoş-Petruţ Bârlădeanu, Nicuşor Halici, Tudoriţa-Rodica Boboc PNL: Ştefan Ion Senat PSD: Cristian-Sorin Dumitrescu PNL: Toma Cătălin Dumitru

DIASPORA Camera Deputaţilor PNL: Mihai Voicu USR: Manuel Costescu PMP: Constantin Codreanu, Doru Petrişor Coliu Senat PNL: Viorel Badea USR: Radu Mihail

Grupul minorităţilor naţionale va avea 17 deputaţi: Ecaterina Orban, Varujan Pambuccian, Silviu Vexler, Miron Ignat, Daniel Vasile, Slavoliub Adnagi, Ibraim Iusein, Petronela-Mihaela Csokany, Bogdan Alin Stoica, Mariana-Venera Popescu, Dragoş Gabriel Zisopol, Giurgeci Slobodan Ghera, Ovidiu Ganţ, Victoria Longher, Andi Gabriel Grosaru, Iulius Firczak şi Nicolae-Miroslav Petreţchi.